Saturday, May 3, 2014

"Softball Final 2014" Agenda Cultural Campus 2014 FIX University @ UPI newsRus.com

 

cricketstats.co.uk
77 Sunset Strip - well his Sunday Best for the birthday boy!
2012 × 2740 - 507 k - jpg

boards.collectors-soci...
Four Color #1263 (77 Sunset Strip) Dec-Feb 1962 VG/FN 5.0 - $16
800 × 1131 - 791 k - jpg

savedfromthepaperdrive...
Saturday Morning Comics~77 Sunset Strip "The Money Wagon"
896 × 1253 - 235 k - jpg

kfcplainfield.com
77 Sunset Strip
407 × 240 - 27 k - jpg

ioffer.com
Ctet-77-sunset-strip-target-the-corruptors-comics-disc-da6d.jpg
412 × 580 - 73 k - jpg

pangolinbasement.blogs...
TOTH - FOUR COLOR COMICS 1159 77 Sunset Strip, February 1961
896 × 1253 - 215 k - jpg

veehd.com
77 Sunset Strip - Mr Goldilocks (1958) ...
640 × 480 - 24 k - jpg

comicvine.com
Four Color #1211 - 77 Sunset Strip ...
459 × 640 - 56 k - jpg

jalopyjournal.com
Grand Poobah, 77 Sunset StripChapter, Goldchainers CC
789 × 1023 - 72 k - jpg

geocities.yahoo.co.jp
団塊の青き年代 -77 SUNSET STRIP-
1368 × 1333 - 458 k - jpg

article.wn.com
Openin Music 77 Sunset Strip(circa 1958) ep102.
480 × 360 - 17 k - jpg

sportsmemorabilia.com
Roger Smith 77 Sunset StripAuntie Mame Signed Photo
335 × 500 - 22 k - jpg

stars-on-7-inch.com
B: 77 Sunset Strip
338 × 350 - 19 k - jpg

fanphobia.net
Nancy Walters in 77 Sunset Strip. PreviousRandom
245 × 349 - 16 k - jpg

edsel.com
77 Sunset Strip In the episode "Lovely Lady Pity Me", there's a 2-tone 1958 ...
640 × 481 - 81 k - jpg

tv-nostalgie.de
77 Sunset Strip
350 × 441 - 12 k - jpg

popscreen.com
... Vintage 1959 77 Sunset StripEdd Kookie Byrnes Hip Slang Handbook ...
259 × 320 - 18 k - jpg

tvparty.com
77 Sunset Strip that attracted a good sized following.
560 × 802 - 168 k - jpg

hotrodhotline.com
77 sunset Strip
350 × 263 - 24 k - jpg

archive.kaskus.co.id
[code]https://rapidshare.com/files/362616896/77 Sunset Strip(Complete).rar
844 × 400 - 98 k - jpg
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University

Día / Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Día 8 - Mayo 2 (Viernes)
VISITANTECARRERASHITERRORLOCALCARRERAS HITERROR
 F35 México384Cuba 1011
 F36 Panamá131Dominicana 2
 F37 Cuba364Dominicana 6
 F38 Venezuela692Guatemala 1
Descargar Estadísticas
Sistema de Competencia
circle El sistema de competencia y el calendario de juego serán elaborados de acuerdo al Artículo 1 – Capítulo VI del Reglamento para Los Campeonatos de la CONCACAS.
circle Con la participación de doce o más países, se formarán dos secciones.
circle En cada sección se jugará una vuelta Robín sencilla.
circle Los cuatro (4) equipos mejores clasificados en cada sección se disputaran el título en una serie final bajo el sistema conocido como el sistema “Doble Page”.
circle Haciendo uso del artículo 1.02 del Código Técnico y de Procedimiento de la FIS, los países participantes son colocados en secciones en base a las posiciones finales del Campeonato celebrado en San Andrés.
circle Cuando un país no ha competido en el Campeonato Centroamericano Masculino anterior la colocación en las secciones será hecha en orden alfabético.
JUECES
UMPIRES

IT
IT
PAIS
Country
APELLIDO
Last Name
NOMBRE
Name
CATEGORIA
Category
01PR  Puerto RicoVásquezSantos Jefe Arbitros / Chief Umpire 
02CO ColombiaMarrugoMarianoAsistente Jefe Arbitros / Assistant Chief Umpire 
03BC  BahamasBoweKirkArbitro / Umpire 
04CU  CubaCarballoEnriqueArbitro / Umpire
05MX MéxicoCorveraJorgeArbitro / Umpire
06GT  GuatemalaDuránRicardoArbitro / Umpire
07MX MéxicoEspinozaCeferinoArbitro / Umpire
08CO ColombiaLeónArmandoArbitro / Umpire
09CO ColombiaMartínezJoséArbitro / Umpire
10CO ColombiaMenaYoniArbitro / Umpire
11PR  Puerto RicoOcasioLuisArbitro / Umpire
12CO ColombiaRamosOrlandoArbitro / Umpire
13CO ColombiaSandovalAlfonsoArbitro / Umpire
14CO ColombiaSantoyaMiguelArbitro / Umpire
15VE  VenezuelaSolorzanoJorgeArbitro / Umpire
16DO  República DominicanaSosaJoséArbitro / Umpire
17CO ColombiaYancesRobertoArbitro / Umpire
EQUIPOP.J.P.G.P.P.AVEC.F.C.C.
GRUPO A
Venezuela5501000304
Guatemala5326001712
México5326001411
Panamá5234001713
Aruba514200730
Bahamas5142001025
GRUPO B
Dominicana5501000405
Cuba5418002111
Colombia5326002016
Puerto Rico5234003229
Costa Rica5142001250
I. Virgenes50501023
danelpais
parquesoftmio
inderalcaldiaemcali
colantaron
monzuno
gatoradepostobon
ISFconcacascoldeportescomiteolimpicosoftbolgobernacionalcaldia calicalida

No comments:

Post a Comment

Followers

Blog Archive